Página Principal
 twitter twitter Vimeo


PILOTOS INSCRITOS


FPKI - MASTER
# NOME UF
1 ALÊ FREITAS SP
2 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
3 ANDRÉ GARCIA PR
4 DANIEL MACENA SE
5 DIÊGO SILVA MG
6 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
7 EDER ANJOS SP
8 EDSON CORREIA SP
9 ERIC SALLA SP
10 EVANIR JUNIOR RJ
11 FABIO DAVID SP
12 FELIPE BALLARIN SP
13 FERNANDO SOUZA SP
14 GABRIEL DE SOUZA SP
15 GERSON VALLE SP
16 GILBERTO ZALLA SP
17 GILSON CABRA SP
18 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
19 GIOVANNI BONAZZI SP
20 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
21 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
22 HENRI STELLE PR
23 IBRAIM DOMINGUES SP
24 JEFERSON LIMA SP
25 JESIEL VALLE SP
26 JOÃO PAIVA MG
27 JUNIOR SILVA SP
28 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
29 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
30 MARCOS PAIVA SP
31 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
32 MATHEUS GARCIA SP
33 MURILO LEITE SP
34 NICOLAI KROGH SP
35 PEDRO MIORI SP
36 RICARDO FITTIPALDI SP
37 RICARDO ZALLA SP
38 RICHARD BLUMER SP
39 RODRIGO PRADO BA
40 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
41 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
42 SAULO VIEIRA MG
43 VINICIUS LOPES MG
44 VIVIANE GOLA SP
45 WILLIAN SOUZA SP
FPKI - GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADEMIR GOMES SP
2 AKASH BALWANI SP
3 ALAN BRITO SP
4 ALÊ FREITAS SP
5 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
6 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
7 BRUNO CONTRUCCI SP
8 BRUNO DINAMARCO SP
9 BRUNO LARANJO MG
10 CÉSAR VALERO SP
11 CHRYSOSTENES JÚNIOR SP
12 DANIEL MACENA SE
13 DIÊGO SILVA MG
14 DOUGLAS DE SOUSA SP
15 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
16 EDER ANJOS SP
17 ENZO MITUGUI SP
18 ERIC SALLA SP
19 FABIO DAVID SP
20 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
21 FERNANDO NICOLAU SP
22 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
23 GABRIEL DE SOUZA SP
24 GILSON CABRA SP
25 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
26 GIOVANNI BONAZZI SP
27 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
28 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
29 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
30 HARON PASSARELLI SP
31 HENRI STELLE PR
32 JADILSON MELO PB
33 JEFERSON LIMA SP
34 JOÃO PAIVA MG
35 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
36 JULIANO BALLARIN SP
37 LEO BOSCO MG
38 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
39 MARÇAL GO
40 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
41 MARCELO TUTIYA SP
42 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
43 MATHEUS GARCIA SP
44 NEZIO FILHO GO
45 PAULO MEDEIROS MA
46 PEDRO MIORI SP
47 RAPHAEL FARINA SP
48 RENZO LIMA SP
49 RICARDO FITTIPALDI SP
50 RICHARD BLUMER SP
51 RODOLFO LOPES SP
52 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
53 ROGERIO ALCANTARA ES
54 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
55 SAULO VIEIRA MG
56 TOM SILVA SP
57 VINICIUS LOPES MG
58 VINICIUS NAVAS SP
FPKI - SUPER GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADEMIR GOMES SP
2 ALAN BRITO SP
3 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
4 ALEXANDRE BRAGA SP
5 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
6 BRUNO DINAMARCO SP
7 BRUNO LARANJO MG
8 CARLOS VALENTIN SP
9 CÉSAR VALERO SP
10 DIEGO BASSAN SP
11 DOUGLAS ZANAKI SP
12 EDER ANJOS SP
13 ENZO MITUGUI SP
14 FELIPE BALLARIN SP
15 FELIPE BARIANI SP
16 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
17 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
18 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
19 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
20 GUILHERME GUERRA AM
21 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
22 GUSTAVO CSK SP
23 JADILSON MELO PB
24 JORGE SILVA SP
25 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
26 LEO BOSCO MG
27 MARÇAL GO
28 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
29 MARCELO TUTIYA SP
30 MATHEUS RIGONI MG
31 NEZIO FILHO GO
32 PAULO MASO SP
33 RENÊ CARVALHO SP
34 RICHARD BLUMER SP
35 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
36 ROGERIO ALCANTARA ES
37 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
38 VITOR NINI DF


© 2002 - 2021 AMIKA Kart Experience. Todos os direitos reservados.